Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Surkh Lolah

Map of Surkh Lolah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Luleh,Sorkh Lūleh,Surkh Lola,Surkh Lolah,Surkh Lōlah,Suṟkh Lōla,srkh lwlh,سرخ لوله, Surkh Lōlah

Surkh Lolah

Welcome to the Surkh Lolah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Lōlah. See Surkh Lolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Lōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Surkh Lolah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Surkh Lolah
Places near Surkh Lolah

Online Dating

Surkh Lolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkh Lolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Lolah, Afghanistan