-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Puruj-e Niawah

Map of Puruj-e Niawah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puruj-e Niawah,Puruj-e Nyawah,Puruj-e Nīāwah,Puruj-i-Nyawa,Purūj-e Nyāwah,Puṟūj-i-Nyāwa,prj nyawh,پرج نیاوه, Puruj-e Nīāwah

Puruj-e Niawah

Welcome to the Puruj-e Niawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Puruj-e Nīāwah. See Puruj-e Niawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Puruj-e Nīāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Puruj-e Niawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.44745/70.60453
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Puruj-e Niawah
  •  
Places near Puruj-e Niawah
Puruj-e Niyāwah (0.2 km) Zarmīch-e Bālā (1 km) Nīāwah (1.2 km) Sumī Darah (1.6 km) Kulūkhak (2 km) Zarmīch-e Pā’īn (2.1 km) Surkh Lōlah (2.8 km) Farishtah Jāh (3 km) Darah-ye Bād (3 km) Pas Pul (3.1 km) Jighring (3.3 km) Zarnūd (3.3 km) Khambōk (3.5 km) Purūj-e Sar-e Shākh (3.5 km) Paschūt (3.8 km) Şālēt (3.9 km) Zarnūd (4 km) Ghajīn Dur (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Puruj-e Niawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puruj-e Niawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puruj-e Niawah, Afghanistan