-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zarmich-e Bala

Map of Zarmich-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarmic-i-Bala,Zarmich-e Bala,Zarmīch-e Bālā,Zaṟmīc-i-Bālā,زرمیچ بالا, Zarmīch-e Bālā

Zarmich-e Bala

Welcome to the Zarmich-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarmīch-e Bālā. See Zarmich-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarmīch-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zarmich-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.45326/70.59491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Zarmich-e Bala
  •  
Places near Zarmich-e Bala
Zarmīch-e Bālā (0 km) Puruj-e Niyāwah (1 km) Zarmīch-e Pā’īn (1.3 km) Nīāwah (1.6 km) Jighring (2.3 km) Zarnūd (2.4 km) Sumī Darah (2.7 km) Surkh Lōlah (2.8 km) Zarnūd (2.9 km) Pas Pul (2.9 km) Khambōk (3 km) Şālēt (3 km) Kulūkhak (3.1 km) Darah-ye Bād (3.3 km) Shēpū-ye Bālā (3.7 km) Farishtah Jāh (4.1 km) Qalāt (4.1 km) Chikā Kham (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Zarmich-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarmich-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarmich-e Bala, Afghanistan