-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Niawah

Map of Niawah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Niawah,Nyawa,Nyawah,Nyāwa,Nyāwah,Nīāwah,nyawh,نیاوه, Nīāwah

Niawah

Welcome to the Niawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīāwah. See Niawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Niawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.45644/70.61288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Niawah
  •  
Places near Niawah

Online Dating

Niawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niawah, Afghanistan