Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pas Pul

Map of Pas Pul Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Pol,Pas Pul,ps pl,پس پل, Pas Pul

Pas Pul

Welcome to the Pas Pul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas Pul. See Pas Pul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas Pul area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Pas Pul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Pas Pul
Places near Pas Pul

Online Dating

Pas Pul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pas Pul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Pul, Afghanistan