-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye `Abdul Nazar

Map of Darah-ye `Abdul Nazar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye `Abdul Nazar,Darah-ye ‘Abdul Naz̧ar,Darrah-i-Abdul Nazar,Darrah-i-Abḏul Naẕaṟ,Darreh-ye `Abd ol Nazar,Darreh-ye ‘Abd ol Naz̧ar,دره عبدل نظر, Darah-ye ‘Abdul Naz̧ar

Darah-ye `Abdul Nazar

Welcome to the Darah-ye `Abdul Nazar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye ‘Abdul Naz̧ar. See Darah-ye `Abdul Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye ‘Abdul Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye `Abdul Nazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.48864/70.9365
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye `Abdul Nazar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye `Abdul Nazar

Online Dating

Darah-ye `Abdul Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye `Abdul Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye `Abdul Nazar, Afghanistan