-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Salah Bay

Map of Darah-ye Salah Bay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Salah Bay,Darah-ye Salih Bay,Darah-ye Şālaḩ Bāy,Darah-ye Şāliḩ Bāy,Darrah-i-Salah Bay,Darrah-i-Salāẖ Bāy,Darreh-ye Salah Bay,Darreh-ye Şalāḩ Bāy,drh salh bay,دره صالح بای, Darah-ye Şālaḩ Bāy

Darah-ye Salah Bay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Salah Bay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Şālaḩ Bāy. See Darah-ye Salah Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Şālaḩ Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Salah Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.48096/70.9504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Salah Bay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Salah Bay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Salah Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Salah Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Salah Bay, Afghanistan