-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Yoluksay

Map of Darah-ye Yoluksay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yoluksay,Darah-ye Yōlūksāy,Darrah-i-Yoluksay,Darrah-i-Yōlūksāy,Darreh-ye Yowluksay,Darreh-ye Yowlūksāy,drh ywlwksay,دره یولوکسای, Darah-ye Yōlūksāy

Darah-ye Yoluksay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yoluksay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yōlūksāy. See Darah-ye Yoluksay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yōlūksāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Yoluksay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.48028/70.94934
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yoluksay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yoluksay
Khitif (1.3 km) Khinj (7 km) Tāqarchah (7.2 km) Kamar-e Şaīqān (11.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh (13 km) Gird Bayd (20.1 km) Shīsindur (20.3 km) Qalāt (20.9 km) Aylgah Darah (21.7 km) Sīkhawāl (21.9 km) Kalān Aylgah (22.2 km) Mush Tōr (22.3 km) Kūshkah Darah (22.8 km) Bāshdēw (23.1 km) Deh-e Mughul (23.2 km) Bāgh Darah (23.4 km) Farghēl-e Bālā (23.4 km) Jōrah-ye Gāwjān (23.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yoluksay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yoluksay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yoluksay, Afghanistan