Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bar Kham

Map of Bar Kham Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Kham,بر خم, Bar Kham

Bar Kham

Welcome to the Bar Kham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Kham. See Bar Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bar Kham
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Bar Kham
Places near Bar Kham

Online Dating

Bar Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Kham, Afghanistan