-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dozakh Darah

Map of Dozakh Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozakh Darah,Dozakh Darrah,Duzakh Darreh,Dōzakh Darah,Dūzakh Darreh,dwzkh drh,دوزخ دره,Ḏōzakh Darrah, Dōzakh Darah

Dozakh Darah

Welcome to the Dozakh Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōzakh Darah. See Dozakh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōzakh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dozakh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.39881/70.88804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Dozakh Darah
  •  
Places near Dozakh Darah

Online Dating

Dozakh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dozakh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dozakh Darah, Afghanistan