-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Qurban

Map of Darah-ye Qurban Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qurban,Darah-ye Qurbān,Darrah-i-Qurban,Darrah-i-Quṟbān,Darreh-ye Qorban,Darreh-ye Qorbān,drh qrban,دره قربان, Darah-ye Qurbān

Darah-ye Qurban

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qurban google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qurbān. See Darah-ye Qurban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qurbān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Qurban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.38881/70.89377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qurban
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qurban

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qurban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qurban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qurban, Afghanistan