-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kamar-e Saiqan

Map of Kamar-e Saiqan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamar-e Saiqan,Kamar-e Seyqan,Kamar-e Seyqān,Kamar-e Şaīqān,Kamar-i-Sayqan,Kamar-i-Sayqān,kmr sayqan,کمر صایقان, Kamar-e Şaīqān

Kamar-e Saiqan

Welcome to the Kamar-e Saiqan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamar-e Şaīqān. See Kamar-e Saiqan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamar-e Şaīqān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamar-e Saiqan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.39806/70.86801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Kamar-e Saiqan
  •  
Places near Kamar-e Saiqan
Kamar-e Şaīqān (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh (4.4 km) Tāqarchah (4.5 km) Qalāt (10.3 km) Gird Bayd (11 km) Kalān Aylgah (12.3 km) Khitif (12.5 km) Kūshkah Darah (12.5 km) Z̄āz̄anwurs (12.8 km) Deh-e Mughul (13.2 km) Ţāq Nēshāsh (13.2 km) Aylgah Darah (13.5 km) Deh-e Biland (13.7 km) Jōrah-ye Gāwjān (13.8 km) Shaykh-e Mast (14.1 km) Khambēw-e Bālā (14.2 km) Mush Tōr (14.3 km) Chadēw-e Bālā (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Kamar-e Saiqan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamar-e Saiqan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamar-e Saiqan, Afghanistan