-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Dad `Ali

Map of Darah-ye Dad `Ali Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dad `Ali,Darah-ye Dād ‘Alī,Darrah-i-Dad `Ali,Darrah-i-Ḏāḏ ‘Ali,Darreh-ye Dad `Ali,Darreh-ye Dād ‘Ali,دره داد علی, Darah-ye Dād ‘Alī

Darah-ye Dad `Ali

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dad `Ali google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dād ‘Alī. See Darah-ye Dad `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dād ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Dad `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.34262/71.07294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dad `Ali
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dad `Ali
Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh (15.4 km) Khitif (18.1 km) Tāqarchah (18.7 km) Kamar-e Şaīqān (19.2 km) Khinj (23.1 km) Qalāt (28.2 km) Wurān Shahr-e Bālā (28.9 km) Ţāq Nēshāsh (29 km) Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn (29.3 km) Z̄āz̄anwurs (29.4 km) Kūlān (29.6 km) Deh-e Biland (29.8 km) Gird Bayd (29.9 km) Wā’īm (29.9 km) Wīstāchī (30.1 km) Izwān (30.2 km) Kūshkah Darah (30.6 km) Kalān Aylgah (30.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dad `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dad `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dad `Ali, Afghanistan