-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bekha

Map of Bekha Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baykha,Baykhā,Bekha,Bēkhā,bykha,بیخا, Bēkhā

Bekha

Welcome to the Bekha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēkhā. See Bekha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēkhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bekha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.46545/70.6523
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Bekha
  •  
Places near Bekha
Bēkhā (0 km) Paschūt (1 km) Chishūr (1.1 km) Kushlar (1.1 km) Lab-e Āb (1.4 km) Safēd Jirēw (2 km) Suprūz̄īlgah (2.1 km) Purūj-e Sar-e Shākh (2.3 km) Chāshtēzh (2.4 km) Shkūl Darah (2.8 km) Shānzdēw (2.8 km) Madichūt (2.9 km) Lakhsh (3.3 km) Pas Pul (3.3 km) Nīāwah (3.6 km) Sumī Darah (3.7 km) Buzkush (3.8 km) Qaryah-ye Safēd (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Bekha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bekha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bekha, Afghanistan