Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khirs Darah

Map of Khirs Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khers Darrah,Khers Darreh,Kheṟs Darrah,Khirs Darah,خرس دره, Khirs Darah

Khirs Darah

Welcome to the Khirs Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khirs Darah. See Khirs Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khirs Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khirs Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Khirs Darah
Places near Khirs Darah

Online Dating

Khirs Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khirs Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khirs Darah, Afghanistan