Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Safayd Jirew

Map of Safayd Jirew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Jirew,Safayd Jirēw,Safed Jerew,Safēḏ Jeṟēw,Sefid Jerew,Sefīd Jeṟēw,سفید جرېو, Safayd Jirēw

Safayd Jirew

Welcome to the Safayd Jirew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Jirēw. See Safayd Jirew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Jirēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Safayd Jirew
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:40
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Safayd Jirew
Places near Safayd Jirew

Online Dating

Safayd Jirew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safayd Jirew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Jirew, Afghanistan