-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kalan Darah

Map of Kalan Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalan Darah,Kalan Darrah,Kalan Darreh,Kalān Darah,Kalān Darrah,Kalān Darreh,klan drh,کلان دره, Kalān Darah

Kalan Darah

Welcome to the Kalan Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalān Darah. See Kalan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalan Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.35207/70.89966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kalan Darah
  •  
Places near Kalan Darah
Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh (1.9 km) Kamar-e Şaīqān (5.8 km) Tāqarchah (8.9 km) Qalāt (12.8 km) Ţāq Nēshāsh (13.8 km) Z̄āz̄anwurs (14 km) Deh-e Biland (14.6 km) Gird Bayd (14.9 km) Kūshkah Darah (15.2 km) Kalān Aylgah (15.3 km) Khitif (15.3 km) Khambēw-e Bālā (15.6 km) Deh-e Mughul (16.1 km) Khambēw-e Pā’īn (16.6 km) Jōrah-ye Gāwjān (16.6 km) Shaykh-e Mast (17.1 km) Qōl-e Aḩmad (17.1 km) Chadēw-e Bālā (17.4 km)

Online Dating

Kalan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalan Darah, Afghanistan