-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Paschut

Map of Paschut Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paschut,Paschūt,Pascut,Pasčūt,پسچوت, Paschūt

Paschut

Welcome to the Paschut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paschūt. See Paschut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paschūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Paschut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.46527/70.64087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Paschut
  •  
Places near Paschut
Paschūt (0 km) Bēkhā (1 km) Lab-e Āb (1.2 km) Kushlar (1.8 km) Chishūr (1.9 km) Purūj-e Sar-e Shākh (2.1 km) Pas Pul (2.4 km) Chāshtēzh (2.5 km) Nīāwah (2.7 km) Safēd Jirēw (3 km) Suprūz̄īlgah (3 km) Sumī Darah (3.1 km) Madichūt (3.2 km) Shānzdēw (3.2 km) Shkūl Darah (3.6 km) Tūrchūt (3.6 km) Lakhsh (3.8 km) Puruj-e Niyāwah (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Paschut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paschut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paschut, Afghanistan