-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Khuni-ye Takhtah

Map of Mantaqah-ye Khuni-ye Takhtah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Khuni Takhta,Mantaqa-i-Khūnī Takhta,Mantaqah-ye Khuni-ye Takhtah,Mantaqeh-ye Khuni Takhteh,Manţaqah-ye Khūnī-ye Takhtah,Manţaqeh-ye Khūnī Takhteh,منطقه خونی تخته, Manţaqah-ye Khūnī-ye Takhtah

Mantaqah-ye Khuni-ye Takhtah

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Khuni-ye Takhtah google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Khūnī-ye Takhtah. See Mantaqah-ye Khuni-ye Takhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Khūnī-ye Takhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Khuni-ye Takhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.3373/71.05475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Khuni-ye Takhtah
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Khuni-ye Takhtah
Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh (14 km) Tāqarchah (17.7 km) Khitif (17.8 km) Kamar-e Şaīqān (17.9 km) Khinj (23.1 km) Qalāt (26.6 km) Wurān Shahr-e Bālā (27.3 km) Ţāq Nēshāsh (27.4 km) Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn (27.7 km) Z̄āz̄anwurs (27.8 km) Kūlān (27.8 km) Deh-e Biland (28.2 km) Gird Bayd (28.4 km) Kūshkah Darah (29 km) Kalān Aylgah (29.1 km) Khambēw-e Bālā (29.3 km) Wā’īm (29.7 km) Khambēw (29.7 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Khuni-ye Takhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Khuni-ye Takhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Khuni-ye Takhtah, Afghanistan