Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Siah Chagat

Map of Mantaqah-ye Siah Chagat Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Syah Cagat,Mantaqa-i-Syāh Čagat,Mantaqah-ye Siah Chagat,Mantaqeh-ye Siah Chagat,Manţaqah-ye Sīāh Chagat,Manţaqeh-ye Sīāh Chagat,منطقه سیاه چگت, Manţaqah-ye Sīāh Chagat

Mantaqah-ye Siah Chagat

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Siah Chagat google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Sīāh Chagat. See Mantaqah-ye Siah Chagat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Sīāh Chagat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Siah Chagat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Siah Chagat
Places near Mantaqah-ye Siah Chagat

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Siah Chagat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mantaqah-ye Siah Chagat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Siah Chagat, Afghanistan