-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shkul Darah

Map of Shkul Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shkul Darah,Shkul Darreh,Shkūl Darah,Shkūl Darreh,Skul Darrah,shkwl drh,Škūl Darrah,شکول دره, Shkūl Darah

Shkul Darah

Welcome to the Shkul Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shkūl Darah. See Shkul Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shkūl Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shkul Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.44695/70.67381
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Shkul Darah
  •  
Places near Shkul Darah
Shkūl Darah (0 km) Qaryah-ye Safēd (1 km) Lakhsh (1 km) Suprūz̄īlgah (1.1 km) Shānzdēw (1.3 km) Bāshdēw (1.6 km) Kushlar (1.8 km) Safēd Jirēw (2.2 km) Farghēl-e Pā’īn (2.2 km) Farghēl-e Bālā (2.5 km) Purūj-e Sar-e Shākh (2.6 km) Bēkhā (2.8 km) Sīkhawāl (2.8 km) Ghajīn Dur (2.9 km) Kham Chashmah (3 km) Chishūr (3.1 km) Maīdān-e Pā’īn (3.1 km) Tūrchūt (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Shkul Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shkul Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shkul Darah, Afghanistan