-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Siah Chagat

Map of Darah-ye Siah Chagat Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Chagat,Darah-ye Sīāh Chagat,Darrah-i-Syah Cagat,Darrah-i-Syāh Čagat,Darreh-ye Siah Chagat,Darreh-ye Sīāh Chagat,دره سیاه چگت, Darah-ye Sīāh Chagat

Darah-ye Siah Chagat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Chagat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Chagat. See Darah-ye Siah Chagat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Chagat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Chagat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.30869/71.00225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Chagat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Chagat
Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh (11.2 km) Kamar-e Şaīqān (15.5 km) Tāqarchah (16.7 km) Khitif (19.4 km) Wurān Shahr-e Bālā (21.8 km) Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn (22.1 km) Kūlān (22.3 km) Qalāt (22.8 km) Ţāq Nēshāsh (22.8 km) Z̄āz̄anwurs (23.4 km) Deh-e Biland (23.7 km) Khambēw (24.1 km) Nowābād-e Wurān Shahr (24.4 km) Bānēw (24.4 km) Khambēw-e Bālā (24.9 km) Sinjil (25 km) Gird Bayd (25.1 km) Kūshkah Darah (25.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Chagat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Chagat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Chagat, Afghanistan