-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Dilbarzah

Map of Darah-ye Dilbarzah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Dilbarzah,Darrah-i-Delbarza,Darrah-i-Delbaṟza,Darreh-ye Delbarzeh,دره دلبرزه, Darah-ye Dilbarzah

Darah-ye Dilbarzah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dilbarzah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dilbarzah. See Darah-ye Dilbarzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dilbarzah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Dilbarzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.32803/71.03053
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dilbarzah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dilbarzah
Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh (12.3 km) Kamar-e Şaīqān (16.4 km) Tāqarchah (16.7 km) Khitif (17.9 km) Khinj (23.6 km) Qalāt (24.7 km) Wurān Shahr-e Bālā (25.1 km) Ţāq Nēshāsh (25.2 km) Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn (25.4 km) Kūlān (25.5 km) Z̄āz̄anwurs (25.7 km) Deh-e Biland (26.1 km) Gird Bayd (26.7 km) Kūshkah Darah (27.1 km) Khambēw-e Bālā (27.2 km) Kalān Aylgah (27.2 km) Khambēw (27.4 km) Bānēw (27.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dilbarzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dilbarzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dilbarzah, Afghanistan