-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bashdew

Map of Bashdew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Basdew,Bashdew,Bashdiv,Bāshdēw,Bāshdīv,Bāsḏēw,باشدېو, Bāshdēw

Bashdew

Welcome to the Bashdew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāshdēw. See Bashdew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāshdēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bashdew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.44471/70.69187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Bashdew
  •  
Places near Bashdew

Online Dating

Bashdew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bashdew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bashdew, Afghanistan