-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Turay Darah

Map of Darah-ye Turay Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Turay Darah,Darah-ye Tūray Darah,Darrah-i-Turay Darrah,Darrah-i-Tūṟay Darrah,Darreh-ye Turay Darreh,Darreh-ye Tūray Darreh,دره توری دره, Darah-ye Tūray Darah

Darah-ye Turay Darah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Turay Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tūray Darah. See Darah-ye Turay Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tūray Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Turay Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.30991/71.0045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Turay Darah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Turay Darah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Turay Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Turay Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Turay Darah, Afghanistan