-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Zarewan

Map of Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Zarewan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Pul-i-Zarewan,Mantaqa-i-Pul-i-Zaṟēwān,Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Zarewan,Mantaqeh-ye Pol-e Zarivan,Manţaqah-ye Pul-e Zarēwān,Manţaqeh-ye Pol-e Zarīvān,منطقه پل زرېوان, Manţaqah-ye Pul-e Zarēwān

Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Zarewan

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Zarewan google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Pul-e Zarēwān. See Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Zarewan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Pul-e Zarēwān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Zarewan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.29746/70.99001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 04:25
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Zarewan
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Zarewan

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Zarewan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Zarewan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Pul-e Zarewan, Afghanistan