Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sumi Darah

Map of Sumi Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sumi Darah,Sumi-Darrah,Sumi-Darreh,Sumī Darah,smy drh,سمی دره, Sumī Darah

Sumi Darah

Welcome to the Sumi Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sumī Darah. See Sumi Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sumī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sumi Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Sumi Darah
Places near Sumi Darah

Online Dating

Sumi Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sumi Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sumi Darah, Afghanistan