-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Shighni Do Ab

Map of Mantaqah-ye Shighni Do Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Seghni Du Ab,Mantaqa-i-Seghni Ḏu Ab,Mantaqah-ye Shighni Do Ab,Mantaqah-ye Shighni Du Ab,Mantaqeh-ye Sheghni Do Ab,Manţaqah-ye Shighnī Dō Āb,Manţaqah-ye Shighnī Dū Āb,Manţaqeh-ye Sheghnī Do Āb,mntqh shghny dw ab,منطقه شغنی دو آب, Manţaqah-ye Shighnī Dō Āb

Mantaqah-ye Shighni Do Ab

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Shighni Do Ab google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Shighnī Dō Āb. See Mantaqah-ye Shighni Do Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Shighnī Dō Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Shighni Do Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.30523/70.9544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Shighni Do Ab
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Shighni Do Ab

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Shighni Do Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Shighni Do Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Shighni Do Ab, Afghanistan