-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Do Ab

Map of Mantaqah-ye Do Ab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Du Ab,Mantaqa-i-Ḏu Ab,Mantaqah-ye Do Ab,Mantaqah-ye Du Ab,Mantaqeh-ye Do Ab,Manţaqah-ye Dō Āb,Manţaqah-ye Dū Āb,Manţaqeh-ye Do Āb,mntqh dw ab,منطقه دو آب, Manţaqah-ye Dō Āb

Mantaqah-ye Do Ab

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Do Ab google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Dō Āb. See Mantaqah-ye Do Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Dō Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Do Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.31251/70.92829
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Do Ab
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Do Ab

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Do Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Do Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Do Ab, Afghanistan