Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Pam Darah

Map of Darah-ye Pam Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pam Darah,Darah-ye Pām Darah,Darrah-i-Pam Darrah,Darrah-i-Pām Darrah,Darreh-ye Pam Darreh,Darreh-ye Pām Darreh,drh pam drh,دره پام دره, Darah-ye Pām Darah

Darah-ye Pam Darah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pam Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pām Darah. See Darah-ye Pam Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pām Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Pam Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pam Darah
Places near Darah-ye Pam Darah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pam Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Pam Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pam Darah, Afghanistan