-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Kalawch

Map of Darya-ye Kalawch Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Kalawc,Darya-i-Kalawč,Darya-ye Kalawch,Daryā-ye Kalawch,drya klwch,دریا کلوچ, Daryā-ye Kalawch

Darya-ye Kalawch

Welcome to the Darya-ye Kalawch google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Kalawch. See Darya-ye Kalawch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Kalawch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya-ye Kalawch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.3211/70.91701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Kalawch
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Kalawch
Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh (5.5 km) Kamar-e Şaīqān (9.6 km) Tāqarchah (12.5 km) Ţāq Nēshāsh (15.2 km) Qalāt (15.2 km) Z̄āz̄anwurs (15.7 km) Deh-e Biland (16.1 km) Kūlān (16.5 km) Khambēw-e Bālā (17.3 km) Kūshkah Darah (17.5 km) Gird Bayd (17.8 km) Sinjil (17.8 km) Kalān Aylgah (17.9 km) Khitif (18.2 km) Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn (18.2 km) Khambēw-e Pā’īn (18.4 km) Qōl-e Aḩmad (18.4 km) Deh-e Mughul (18.4 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Kalawch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Kalawch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Kalawch, Afghanistan