-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Khuni

Map of Darah-ye Khuni Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khuni,Darah-ye Khūnī,Darrah-i-Khuni,Darrah-i-Khūni,Darreh-ye Khuni,Darreh-ye Khūnī,drh khwny,دره خونی, Darah-ye Khūnī

Darah-ye Khuni

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khuni google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khūnī. See Darah-ye Khuni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khūnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Khuni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.21653/70.95265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khuni
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khuni
Wurān Shahr-e Bālā (12.2 km) Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn (13.1 km) Nowābād-e Wurān Shahr (15.4 km) Wurnēl (15.7 km) Kūlān (16 km) Khambēw (16.2 km) Bānēw (16.9 km) Tagābak (17.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā Shāh (17.6 km) Khānaqāh (17.6 km) Wakh Shīr (17.7 km) Silēmāīt (18.1 km) Dasht-e Pahn (18.5 km) Wakh Shīr (18.8 km) Ghalah Darah (19.2 km) Pūlar (20 km) Takhs Āb (20.1 km) Pējūj (20.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khuni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khuni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khuni, Afghanistan