Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Wuran Shahr

Map of Darah-ye Wuran Shahr Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wuran Shahr,Darah-ye Wurān Shahr,Darrah-i-Wuran Sahr,Darrah-i-Wuṟān Sahṟ,Darreh-ye Wuran Shahr,Darreh-ye Wuṟān Shahr,drh wran shhr,دره وران شهر, Darah-ye Wurān Shahr

Darah-ye Wuran Shahr

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wuran Shahr google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wurān Shahr. See Darah-ye Wuran Shahr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wurān Shahr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Wuran Shahr
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:36
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wuran Shahr
Places near Darah-ye Wuran Shahr

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wuran Shahr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Wuran Shahr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wuran Shahr, Afghanistan