Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Qaq Dasht

Map of Mantaqah-ye Qaq Dasht Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Qaq Dast,Mantaqa-i-Qāq Dašt,Mantaqah-ye Qaq Dasht,Mantaqeh-ye Qaq Dasht,Manţaqah-ye Qāq Dasht,Manţaqeh-ye Qāq Dasht,mntqh qaq dsht,منطقه قاق دشت, Manţaqah-ye Qāq Dasht

Mantaqah-ye Qaq Dasht

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Qaq Dasht google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Qāq Dasht. See Mantaqah-ye Qaq Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Qāq Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Qaq Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Qaq Dasht
Places near Mantaqah-ye Qaq Dasht

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Qaq Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mantaqah-ye Qaq Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Qaq Dasht, Afghanistan