-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wuran Shahr-e Bala

Map of Wuran Shahr-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wuran Sahr-i-Bala,Wuran Shahr-e Bala,Wurān Shahr-e Bālā,Wuṟān Sahṟ-i-Bālā,Wuṟān Shahr-e Bālā,wran shhr bala,وران شهر بالا, Wurān Shahr-e Bālā

Wuran Shahr-e Bala

Welcome to the Wuran Shahr-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wurān Shahr-e Bālā. See Wuran Shahr-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wurān Shahr-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wuran Shahr-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17032/70.82781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Wuran Shahr-e Bala
  •  
Places near Wuran Shahr-e Bala

Online Dating

Wuran Shahr-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuran Shahr-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuran Shahr-e Bala, Afghanistan