-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Qasab Darah

Map of Mantaqah-ye Qasab Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Qasab Darrah,Mantaqa-i-Qasāb Darrah,Mantaqah-ye Qasab Darah,Mantaqeh-ye Qassab Darreh,Manţaqah-ye Qaşāb Darah,Manţaqeh-ye Qaşşāb Darreh,mntqh qsab drh,منطقه قصاب دره, Manţaqah-ye Qaşāb Darah

Mantaqah-ye Qasab Darah

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Qasab Darah google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Qaşāb Darah. See Mantaqah-ye Qasab Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Qaşāb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Qasab Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17356/70.97742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Qasab Darah
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Qasab Darah

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Qasab Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Qasab Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Qasab Darah, Afghanistan