-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Takhtak

Map of Mantaqah-ye Takhtak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Takhtak,Mantaqah-ye Takhtak,Mantaqeh-ye Takhtak,Manţaqah-ye Takhtak,Manţaqeh-ye Takhtak,mntqh tkhtk,منطقه تختک, Manţaqah-ye Takhtak

Mantaqah-ye Takhtak

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Takhtak google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Takhtak. See Mantaqah-ye Takhtak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Takhtak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Takhtak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.16197/70.98621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Takhtak
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Takhtak
Wakh Shīr (12.6 km) Wakh Shīr (13.5 km) Pējūj (13.8 km) Wurān Shahr-e Bālā (14.1 km) Maghā’ib (14.2 km) Yarīm (14.6 km) Yabāb (14.9 km) Būsht (15.1 km) Jōy Bār (15.1 km) Madrasah (15.3 km) Pījāngīw (15.3 km) Kurkhū (15.5 km) Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn (15.5 km) Ghazālēw (15.5 km) Pārk (15.6 km) Wā’īm (15.8 km) Pas Khān (15.9 km) Wīnj (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Takhtak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Takhtak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Takhtak, Afghanistan