Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Langar

Map of Mantaqah-ye Langar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Langar,Mantaqa-i-Langaṟ,Mantaqah-ye Langar,Mantaqeh-ye Langar,Manţaqah-ye Langar,Manţaqeh-ye Langar,mntqh lngr,منطقه لنگر, Manţaqah-ye Langar

Mantaqah-ye Langar

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Langar google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Langar. See Mantaqah-ye Langar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Langar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Langar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:02
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Langar
Places near Mantaqah-ye Langar

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Langar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mantaqah-ye Langar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Langar, Afghanistan