-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shanzdew

Map of Shanzdew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanzdew,Shanzdew,Shanzdiv,Shānzdēw,Shānzdīv,Sānzḏēw,شانزدېو, Shānzdēw

Shanzdew

Welcome to the Shanzdew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shānzdēw. See Shanzdew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shānzdēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shanzdew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.44123/70.66126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Shanzdew
  •  
Places near Shanzdew
Shānzdēw (0 km) Lakhsh (0.7 km) Shkūl Darah (1.3 km) Purūj-e Sar-e Shākh (1.6 km) Ghajīn Dur (1.7 km) Kushlar (1.7 km) Qaryah-ye Safēd (1.8 km) Suprūz̄īlgah (2 km) Farghēl-e Pā’īn (2.2 km) Kham Chashmah (2.4 km) Bāshdēw (2.7 km) Maīdān-e Pā’īn (2.8 km) Bēkhā (2.8 km) Safēd Jirēw (3 km) Farghēl-e Bālā (3.1 km) Imrān Dur (3.2 km) Paschūt (3.2 km) Tūrchūt (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Shanzdew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shanzdew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shanzdew, Afghanistan