-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mantaqah-ye Bam Darah

Map of Mantaqah-ye Bam Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Bam Darrah,Mantaqa-i-Bām Darrah,Mantaqah-ye Bam Darah,Mantaqeh-ye Bam Darreh,Manţaqah-ye Bām Darah,Manţaqeh-ye Bām Darreh,mntqh bam drh,منطقه بام دره, Manţaqah-ye Bām Darah

Mantaqah-ye Bam Darah

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Bam Darah google satellite map! This area is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Bām Darah. See Mantaqah-ye Bam Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Bām Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Bam Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17347/70.90889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:44
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Bam Darah
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Bam Darah

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Bam Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Bam Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Bam Darah, Afghanistan