-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Lakhsh

Map of Lakhsh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lakhs,Lakhsh,Lakhš,لخش, Lakhsh

Lakhsh

Welcome to the Lakhsh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakhsh. See Lakhsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakhsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lakhsh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.43881/70.66872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Lakhsh
  •  
Places near Lakhsh

Online Dating

Lakhsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lakhsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakhsh, Afghanistan