-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qaryah-ye Safayd

Map of Qaryah-ye Safayd Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Safed,Qaryah-ye Safayd,Qaryeh-ye Sefid,Qaryeh-ye Sefīd,Qaṟya-i-Safēḏ,qryh sfyd,قریه سفید, Qaryah-ye Safayd

Qaryah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Safayd. See Qaryah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.44118/70.67977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:19
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Safayd

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan