-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykha

Map of Darya-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykha Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Casma-i-Zelaykha,Darya-i-Čašma-i-Zelaykhā,Darya-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykha,Darya-ye Cheshmeh-ye Zoleykha,Daryā-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykhā,Daryā-ye Cheshmeh-ye Zoleykhā,دریا چشمه زلیخا, Daryā-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykhā

Darya-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykha

Welcome to the Darya-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykha google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykhā. See Darya-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darya-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.10918/71.0115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykha
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykha
Pējūj (7.8 km) Yarīm (8.4 km) Maghā’ib (8.6 km) Jōy Bār (8.8 km) Būsht (8.9 km) Yabāb (9 km) Ghazālēw (9.3 km) Wakh Shīr (9.3 km) Pas Khān (9.6 km) Wīnj (9.6 km) Pījāngīw (9.7 km) Kurkhū (9.9 km) Wakh Shīr (9.9 km) Afrīj (9.9 km) Madrasah (10 km) Pārkhāw (10.3 km) Sākhāy-e Malang Āb (11 km) Wā’īm (11 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Chashmah-ye Zilaykha, Afghanistan