-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ghajin Dur

Map of Ghajin Dur Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghajin Dur,Ghajindur,Ghajīn Dur,Ghajīnḏuṟ,ghjyn dr,غجین در, Ghajīn Dur

Ghajin Dur

Welcome to the Ghajin Dur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghajīn Dur. See Ghajin Dur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghajīn Dur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghajin Dur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.42976/70.64835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Ghajin Dur
  •  
Places near Ghajin Dur
Ghajīn Dur (0 km) Shānzdēw (1.7 km) Imrān Dur (1.8 km) Purūj-e Sar-e Shākh (1.8 km) Lakhsh (2 km) Kham Chashmah (2.1 km) Farishtah Jāh (2.2 km) Maīdān-e Pā’īn (2.7 km) Sumī Darah (2.7 km) Farghēl-e Pā’īn (2.8 km) Deh-e Bālā (2.9 km) Kulūkhak (2.9 km) Shkūl Darah (2.9 km) Kushlar (3.1 km) Maīdān-e Bālā (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Safēd (3.2 km) Tūrchūt (3.7 km) Suprūz̄īlgah (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Ghajin Dur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghajin Dur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghajin Dur, Afghanistan