-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Yabab Darah

Map of Koh-e Yabab Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Yabab Darah,Koh-i-Yabab Darrah,Koh-i-Yabāb Darrah,Kuh-e Yabbab Darreh,Kōh-e Yabāb Darah,Kūh-e Yabbāb Darreh,کوه یباب دره, Kōh-e Yabāb Darah

Koh-e Yabab Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Yabab Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yabāb Darah. See Koh-e Yabab Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yabāb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Yabab Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.07656/71.06314
  • Altitude: 3870 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yabab Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yabab Darah

Online Dating

Koh-e Yabab Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yabab Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yabab Darah, Afghanistan