-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Puruj-e Sar-e Shakh

Map of Puruj-e Sar-e Shakh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puruj-e Sar-e Sakh,Puruj-e Sar-e Shakh,Puruj-i-Sar-i-Sakh,Purūj-e Sar-e Sakh,Purūj-e Sar-e Shākh,Puṟūj-i-Sar-i-Sakh,prwj sr shakh,پروج سر شاخ, Purūj-e Sar-e Shākh

Puruj-e Sar-e Shakh

Welcome to the Puruj-e Sar-e Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Purūj-e Sar-e Shākh. See Puruj-e Sar-e Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Purūj-e Sar-e Shākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Puruj-e Sar-e Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.44609/70.64442
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Puruj-e Sar-e Shakh
  •  
Places near Puruj-e Sar-e Shakh

Online Dating

Puruj-e Sar-e Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puruj-e Sar-e Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puruj-e Sar-e Shakh, Afghanistan