-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Darah-ye Qalat

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Qalat Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Darah-ye Qalat,Koh-i-Darrah-i-Qalat,Koh-i-Darrah-i-Qalāt,Kuh-e Darreh-ye Qalat,Kōh-e Darah-ye Qalāt,Kūh-e Darreh-ye Qalāt,کوه دره قلات, Kōh-e Darah-ye Qalāt

Koh-e Darah-ye Qalat

Welcome to the Koh-e Darah-ye Qalat google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darah-ye Qalāt. See Koh-e Darah-ye Qalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darah-ye Qalāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Qalat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00672/71.0519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 04:25
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darah-ye Qalat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darah-ye Qalat
Wīnj (2.3 km) Pas Khān (2.4 km) Afrīj (2.8 km) Ghazālēw (2.9 km) Jōy Bār (3.1 km) Yarīm (3.8 km) Būsht (4 km) Pējūj (5.5 km) Pārkhāw (5.5 km) Kurkhū (6 km) Yabāb (6.1 km) Khisrow (6.4 km) Ishtakān (6.4 km) Shaf Chān (6.6 km) Maghā’ib (6.8 km) Pasī Bāgh (6.8 km) Yazakh Chāh (6.8 km) Waḩīl (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Darah-ye Qalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darah-ye Qalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darah-ye Qalat, Afghanistan