-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kham Chashmah

Map of Kham Chashmah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Casma,Kham Chashmah,Kham Cheshmeh,Kham Čašma,khm chshmh,خم چشمه, Kham Chashmah

Kham Chashmah

Welcome to the Kham Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham Chashmah. See Kham Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kham Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.42036/70.66864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:54
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Kham Chashmah
  •  
Places near Kham Chashmah
Kham Chashmah (0 km) Maīdān-e Pā’īn (0.7 km) Deh-e Bālā (1 km) Maīdān-e Bālā (1.1 km) Farghēl-e Pā’īn (1.3 km) Imrān Dur (1.6 km) Tūrchūt (1.7 km) Lakhsh (2 km) Ghajīn Dur (2.1 km) Wuzdū (2.1 km) Khashab Deh (2.3 km) Shānzdēw (2.4 km) Farghēl-e Bālā (2.4 km) Wunīchar (2.4 km) Qaryah-ye Safēd (2.6 km) Bahār Dūr (2.8 km) Bāgh Darah (2.9 km) Shkūl Darah (3 km)

Online Dating

Kham Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham Chashmah, Afghanistan