Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Salih Rah

Map of Salih Rah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saleh Rah,Salih Rah,salh rah,Şāleḩ Rāh,Şāliḩ Rāh,صالح راه, Şāliḩ Rāh

Salih Rah

Welcome to the Salih Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāliḩ Rāh. See Salih Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāliḩ Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Salih Rah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Salih Rah
Places near Salih Rah

Online Dating

Salih Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salih Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salih Rah, Afghanistan