-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Deh-e Bala

Map of Deh-e Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Bala,Deh-e Bālā,Deh-i-Bala,Deh-i-Bālā,ده بالا, Deh-e Bālā

Deh-e Bala

Welcome to the Deh-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bālā. See Deh-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.41117/70.6715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Deh-e Bala
  •  
Places near Deh-e Bala
Deh-e Bālā (0 km) Maīdān-e Bālā (0.5 km) Maīdān-e Pā’īn (0.9 km) Kham Chashmah (1 km) Khashab Deh (1.3 km) Wuzdū (1.4 km) Imrān Dur (1.7 km) Tūrchūt (1.7 km) Bahār Dūr (2 km) Wunīchar (2 km) Farghēl-e Pā’īn (2 km) Shiblān Jēl (2.3 km) Şāliḩ Rāh (2.5 km) Bāgh Darah (2.5 km) Farghēl-e Bālā (2.8 km) Ghajīn Dur (2.9 km) Lakhsh (3.1 km) Shānzdēw (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Bala, Afghanistan